Startovní listina dětí
K6 - kluci 2012 - 2014
1 |
Tom |
Vondruška |
2014 |
TJ Sokol Hrabenov |
2 |
Neli |
Gronychová |
2007 |
Komňátka |
3 |
Matias |
Godina |
2015 |
|
4 |
Sebastien |
Kříž |
2014 |
HK MD Draci Šumperk |
5 |
Radim |
Klein |
25.07.2013 |
SK Štíty |
6 |
Šimon |
Mazák |
2013 |
TJ Sokol Hrabenov |
7 |
JAN |
GEBAUER |
2014 |
|
8 |
Matěj |
Chudoba |
2013 |
|
9 |
Vojtěch |
Hanulík |
2016 |
|
10 |
Vojtěch |
Hanulík |
2013 |
|
11 |
Martínek |
Šváb |
2014 |
|
12 |
Lenka |
Unzeitigová |
2009 |
|
13 |
Benjamin |
Lee |
2012 |
|
14 |
Adam |
Lee |
2013 |
|
15 |
Samuel |
Šula |
2013 |
|
16 |
Tomáš |
Řeha |
2014 |
TJ Sokol Branná |
17 |
Nela |
Kominkova |
2017 |
|
18 |
Filip |
Pazourek |
2015 |
Sokol Vikýřovice |
19 |
Jakub |
Ruprich |
17.5.2013 |
|
20 |
Lukáš |
Ruprich |
20.5.2015 |
|
21 |
Nikola |
Kraus |
2012 |
|
22 |
Lukáš |
Jurka |
2012 |
Karavan-su |
23 |
Radim |
Klein |
2013 |
|
24 |
Lily |
Sedláčíková |
7.7.2017 |
|
25 |
Tobiáš |
Sedláčík |
8.2.2016 |
|
26 |
Jakub Mrštík |
Mrštík |
2014 |
Vikýřovice |
27 |
Tomáš Sloup |
Sloup |
2003 |
|
28 |
Albert |
Kotyza |
2007 |
AK Olomouc |
29 |
Jáchym |
Kobza |
2013 |
Šumperk |
30 |
Emílie |
Langhammerová |
2017 |
|
31 |
Jan |
Cveček |
19.8.2015 |
|
D6 - dívky 2012 - 2014
1 |
Dorotka |
Kousalová |
1985 |
Dorčaborča |
2 |
Kateřina |
Chaloupková |
2014 |
|
3 |
Karolína |
Hošková |
2014 |
... |
4 |
Nela |
Opluštilová |
2014 |
|
5 |
Amálie |
Daňková |
2012 |
|
6 |
Natálie |
Daňková |
2012 |
|
7 |
Elen |
Kořínková |
2017 |
|
8 |
Michaela |
Matušů |
2013 |
|
9 |
Karolína Eva |
Nádeníčková |
2015 |
|
10 |
Kristýna |
Kostelecká |
2013 |
|
11 |
Lucie |
Kostelecká |
2016 |
|
12 |
Klára |
Reitschmiedova |
2014 |
|
13 |
Eva Maria |
Halaxova |
2012 |
TETRAPAT |
14 |
Veronika |
Halaxova |
2014 |
TETRAPAT |
15 |
Zuzana |
Krestýnová |
2012 |
Běh r@dost TZK |
16 |
Helena |
Berková |
2013 |
Šumperk |
17 |
Ella |
Pazourková |
2013 |
Atletika Šumperk |
18 |
Nela |
Kominkova |
2017 |
|
19 |
Nela |
Kominkova |
2012 |
|
20 |
Tereza |
Jurková |
2014 |
Karavan-su |
21 |
Nela |
Hýblová |
2013 |
|
22 |
Sára |
Hýblová |
2016 |
|
23 |
Johanna |
Brzobohatá |
2014 |
TJ Šumperk |
24 |
Adéla |
Hrouzová |
2015 |
|
25 |
Barbora |
Banková |
2013 |
|
26 |
Kristina |
Valoušková |
2013 |
|
27 |
Eliška |
Mičkechová |
2014 |
|
28 |
Anna |
Sedmidubská |
2018 |
SK Líšeň |
29 |
Nikola |
Harnová |
2014 |
|
30 |
Diana |
Večeřová |
2013 |
|
31 |
Natalie |
Kunrtová |
3.1.2012 |
|
32 |
VERA |
RIÇO |
2013 |
Sumperk |
33 |
Anna |
Sléžková |
2012 |
Atletika Zábřeh |
34 |
Zuzana |
Jílková |
2014 |
|
K9 - kluci 2010 - 2011
1 |
Vojtech |
Kušík |
2010 |
|
2 |
Marek |
Zakravsky |
2010 |
|
3 |
Jaroslav |
Matušů |
2011 |
|
4 |
Vojtěch |
Snášel |
2010 |
|
5 |
Antonín |
Rosák |
2011 |
TJ Atletika Šumperk |
6 |
Adam |
Czernek |
2010 |
|
7 |
Marek |
Berka |
2011 |
Šumperk |
8 |
Jonáš |
Lysák |
2011 |
Biatlon Břidličná |
9 |
Michal |
Pavelek |
2010 |
Bohdíkov |
10 |
Ferdinand |
Kotyza |
2010 |
AK Olomouc |
11 |
Antonín |
Rosák |
2011 |
Atletika Šumperk |
12 |
Claudia |
Neudertová |
2018 |
|
13 |
Antonín |
Rosák |
2011 |
Atletika Šumperk |
D9 - dívky 2010 - 2011
1 |
Ela |
Vondrušková |
2011 |
TJ Sokol Hrabenov |
2 |
Alexandra |
Berková |
2011 |
Atletika Šumperk |
3 |
Kristýna |
Kušíková |
2010 |
|
4 |
ADÉLA |
GEBAUEROVÁ |
2011 |
|
5 |
Tereza |
Krestýnová |
2010 |
Běh r@dost TZK |
6 |
Kristýna |
Krizova |
2010 |
NM |
7 |
Lucie |
Sýkorová |
2011 |
|
8 |
Monika |
Berková |
2011 |
Šumperk |
9 |
Natálie |
Řehová |
2010 |
TJ Sokol Branná |
10 |
Eva |
Koupilová |
2010 |
|
11 |
Kristýna |
Kucharíková |
2010 |
|
12 |
Lucie |
Kucharíková |
2010 |
|
13 |
Pavlína |
Johnová |
12.10.2011 |
Bludov |
14 |
Karin |
Banková |
2011 |
|
15 |
Andrea |
Valoušková |
2010 |
|
K11 - kluci 2008 - 2009
1 |
Daniel |
Zákravský |
2008 |
|
2 |
Daniel |
Ruprecht |
2009 |
|
3 |
Mikuláš |
Balušík |
2009 |
|
4 |
Jiří |
Rašner |
2008 |
TJ Šumperk |
5 |
Jakub |
Langer |
2008 |
Tj Unicov |
6 |
Petr |
Churavý |
10.12.2008 |
FK Šumperk |
7 |
Daniel |
Dokoupil |
2009 |
Olšany |
8 |
Alexandr |
Vejchoda |
16.7.2009 |
|
9 |
Gabriela |
Janzová |
2009 |
Bludov |
10 |
Milan |
Prihoda |
2009 |
|
11 |
Tomáš |
Molnar |
2009 |
AK Olomouc |
D11 - dívky 2008 - 2009
1 |
Nina |
Berková |
2007 |
Atletika Šumperk |
2 |
Anna |
Štanclová |
2008 |
AŠK Mazurská |
3 |
Anna |
Doležalová |
2008 |
|
4 |
Sofie |
Maturova |
2009 |
|
5 |
Tereza |
Scheuterová |
2008 |
atletika Šumperk |
6 |
Vendula |
Nevěřilová |
2009 |
|
7 |
Adéla |
Dubová |
17.10. 200 |
|
8 |
Natálie |
Holzerová |
2.9.2008 |
Severka Šumperk |
9 |
Kateřina |
Johnová |
13.10.2009 |
Bludov |
10 |
Pavla |
Reichlová |
2008 |
Šumperk |
11 |
Šárka |
Buchtová |
2008 |
SDH Bludov |
12 |
Gabriela |
Janzová |
2009 |
Bludov |
K13 - kluci 2006 - 2007
1 |
Patrik |
Starley |
2007 |
|
2 |
Jan |
Miča |
2007 |
SDH Bratrušov |
3 |
Tadeáš |
Küschner |
2006 |
TJ Šumperk |
4 |
Tobiáš |
Dokoupil |
2007 |
Olšany |
5 |
Albert |
Kotyza |
2007 |
AK Olomouc |
6 |
David |
Svrčina |
2007 |
CS Víno Karabina |
D13 - dívky 2006 - 2007
1 |
Ema |
Berková |
2007 |
Atletika Šumperk |
2 |
Neli |
Gronychová |
2007 |
Komňátka |
3 |
Karla |
Rendová |
2007 |
Atletika Šumperk |
4 |
Michaela Miroslava |
Lounová |
2007 |
|
5 |
Michaela Miroslava |
Lounová |
2007 |
|
6 |
Adéla |
Jurníčková |
2007 |
|
7 |
Anna |
Sýkorová |
2007 |
Atletika Šumperk |